Fixtures - Under 16's

Coolangatta Coolangatta 8 / 17 C
Bartercard_bennar
membership

CLUB CORNER

followcfcon
becomeafan
inquiretoday
online
newboxman_top_right
newboxman_top_left
newboxman_bottom_right
newboxman_bottom_left

2012 fixtures

pineapple cup hotel games

 

round 1

Saturday 14th April -  9:00am

see_the_map_link

Tweed Coolangatta vs Pacific Pines

len peak oval

round 2

Saturday 21st April

see_the_map_link

Ormeau vs Tweed Coolangatta

Pacific Pines McAuley Parade Oval

round 3

Saturday 28th April

see_the_map_link

Tweed Coolangatta vs Southport

len peak oval

round 4

Saturday 5th May

see_the_map_link

Tweed Coolangatta vs Palm Beach Currumbin

len peak oval

round 5

Friday 11th May

see_the_map_link

Surfers Paradise vs Tweed Coolangatta

Sir Bruce Small Park

round 6

Friday 18th May

see_the_map_link

Tweed Coolangatta vs Burleigh

len peak oval

round 7

Saturday 26th May

see_the_map_link

Tweed Coolangatta vs Pacific Pines

len peak oval

round 8

Saturday 2nd June

see_the_map_link

Tweed Coolangatta vs Broadbeach

len peak oval

round 9

Friday 8th June

see_the_map_link

Tweed Coolangatta vs Southport

len peak oval

round 10

Saturday 16th June

see_the_map_link

Tweed Coolangatta vs Ormeau

len peak oval

round 11

Friday 6th July

see_the_map_link

Tweed Coolangatta vs Broadbeach

len peak oval

round 12

Saturday 14th July

see_the_map_link

Palm Beach vs Tweed Coolangatta

Salk Oval

round 13

Saturday 21st July

see_the_map_link

Tweed Coolangatta vs Burleigh

Christine Avenue

round 14

Saturday 28th July

see_the_map_link

Surfers Paradise vs Tweed Coolangatta

Sir Bruce Small Park

round 15

Saturday 4th August

see_the_map_link

Tweed Coolangatta vs Ormeau

len peak oval

round 16

Saturday 11th August

see_the_map_link

Pacific Pines vs Tweed Coolangatta

Pacific Pines McAuley Parade Oval

round 17

Saturday 4th August

see_the_map_link

mayne vs coolangatta

mott street

round 18

Saturday 11th August

see_the_map_link

coolangatta vs surfers paradise

len peak oval

Elimination Final

Saturday 18th August

see_the_map_link

vs

Qualifying Final

Sunday 19th August

see_the_map_link

vs

1st Semi Final

Saturday 25th August

see_the_map_link

vs

2nd Semi Final

Saturday 26th August

see_the_map_link

vs

Preliminary Final

Saturday 1st September

see_the_map_link

vs

Grand Final

Saturday 8th September

see_the_map_link

vs